Zápasy | Extraliga juniorů 2021/2022
1. kolo, pátek 10.9.2021
Olomouc - Liberec
6:4
2. kolo, sobota 11.9.2021
Olomouc - Ml. Boleslav
2:5
4. kolo, úterý 21.9.2021
Olomouc - Salzburg
3:6
5. kolo, pátek 24.9.2021
Havířov - Olomouc
3:4
6. kolo, sobota 25.9.2021
Třinec - Olomouc
1:5
7. kolo, úterý 28.9.2021
Vítkovice - Olomouc
3:2
8. kolo, pátek 1.10.2021
Olomouc - Litvínov
3:1
9. kolo, sobota 2.10.2021
Olomouc - Chomutov
5:2
10. kolo, pátek 15.10.2021
Kometa - Olomouc
6:5
11. kolo, sobota 16.10.2021
Zlín - Olomouc
4:2
3. kolo, středa 20.10.2021
Olomouc - Č. Budějovice
1:3
12. kolo, pátek 22.10.2021
Olomouc - Jihlava
3:6
13. kolo, sobota 23.10.2021
Olomouc - Slavia
4:2
14. kolo, pátek 29.10.2021
Kladno - Olomouc
2:4
15. kolo, sobota 30.10.2021
Sparta - Olomouc
16. kolo, pátek 5.11.2021
Olomouc - Pardubice
4:3
24. kolo, středa 17.11.2021
Olomouc - Havířov
4:1
18. kolo, pátek 19.11.2021
Karlovy Vary - Olomouc
2:1
19. kolo, sobota 20.11.2021
Plzeň - Olomouc
7:2
17. kolo, úterý 30.11.2021
Olomouc - Hr. Králové
5:4
22. kolo, pátek 3.12.2021
Č. Budějovice - Olomouc
3:7
23. kolo, sobota 4.12.2021
Salzburg - Olomouc
1:2
21. kolo, úterý 14.12.2021
Ml. Boleslav - Olomouc
2:1
20. kolo, středa 15.12.2021
Liberec - Olomouc
8:2
26. kolo, neděle 19.12.2021
Litvínov - Olomouc
2:3
27. kolo, pondělí 20.12.2021
Chomutov - Olomouc
1:5
25. kolo, úterý 4.1.2022
Olomouc - Třinec
4:8
28. kolo, pátek 7.1.2022
Olomouc - Kometa
0:2
29. kolo, sobota 8.1.2022
Olomouc - Zlín
30. kolo, úterý 11.1.2022
Olomouc - Vítkovice
1:5
31. kolo, pátek 14.1.2022
Jihlava - Olomouc
6:0
32. kolo, sobota 15.1.2022
Slavia - Olomouc
1:2
34. kolo, středa 26.1.2022
Olomouc - Sparta
1:3
35. kolo, pátek 28.1.2022
Pardubice - Olomouc
2:4
36. kolo, sobota 29.1.2022
Hr. Králové - Olomouc
3:2
33. kolo, sobota 5.2.2022
Olomouc - Kladno
5:2
37. kolo, pátek 11.2.2022
Olomouc - Karlovy Vary
4:5
38. kolo, sobota 12.2.2022
Olomouc - Plzeň
2:4
UM2, čtvrtek 17.2.2022
Olomouc - Litvínov
4:0
UM3, sobota 19.2.2022
Havířov - Olomouc
0:4
UM4, čtvrtek 24.2.2022
Olomouc - Kladno
4:2
UM5, sobota 26.2.2022
Č. Budějovice - Olomouc
3:4
UM6, čtvrtek 3.3.2022
Olomouc - Slavia
3:2
UM7, sobota 5.3.2022
Chomutov - Olomouc
1:6
UM9, čtvrtek 10.3.2022
Litvínov - Olomouc
0:4
UM10, sobota 12.3.2022
Olomouc - Havířov
3:2
UM12, sobota 19.3.2022
Olomouc - Č. Budějovice
2:1
UM11, středa 23.3.2022
Kladno - Olomouc
3:5
UM13, čtvrtek 24.3.2022
Slavia - Olomouc
3:4
UM14, sobota 26.3.2022
Olomouc - Chomutov
5:3